WYNIKI LOSOWANIA GRUP W FAIR FRIENDS

Film z losowania grup:

Group A

Land                                      class

 

Russia                         4+5+6h – Pettenkofer GS

Saudi Arabia              IV –  Szkola 9 – Szczecin

Egypt                          5a – Klosterfeld GS

Uruguay                                IVa – szkola 14 – Szczecin

 

Group B

Land                                      class

 

Portugal                                 5b – Janusz – Korczak – GS

Spain                          5b – Peter – Pan – GS

Morocco                                  V – Szkola 44 – Szczecin

Iran                                        IV – Szkola 44 – Szczecin

 

Group C

Land                                      class

 

France                        5a – Moabiter GS

Australia                                IV – Szkola 13 – Szczecin

Peru                                       5a – Fichtelgebirge GS

Danmark                                IVh – Szkola 74 – Szczecin

 

Group D

Land                                      class

 

Argentina                               IVa – Szkola 7 – Szczecin

Iceland                                   IV – Szkola 37 – Szczecin

Croatia                                   5c – Peter – Pan – GS

Nigeria                                   5b – Hunsrück GS

 

Group E

Land                                      class

 

Brasil                          IVb – Szkola 8 – Kolobrzeg

Switzerland                IVc – Szkola 5 – Kolobrzeg

Costa Rica                  5b – Carl – Humann – GS

Serbia                         5d – Bornholmer GS

 

Group F

Land                                      class

 

Germany                                IVa – Szkola 9 – Kolobrzeg

Mexico                                               IVa – Szkola 6 – Kolobrzeg

Sweden                                   5b – GS am Falkplatz

Korea Rep.                  5b – Löwenzahn GS

 

Group G

Land                                      class

 

Belgium                                  5b – GS am Teutoburger Platz

Panama                                 IVd – Szkola 4 – Kolobrzeg

Tunisia                                   IVe – Szkola 6 – Kolobrzeg

England                                 5a – GS am Planetarium

 

Group H

Land                                      class

 

Poland                                    5a – Bornholmer GS

Senegal                                   IVf – Szkola 4 – Kolobrzeg

Colombia                                IVd – Szkola 3 – Kolobrzeg

Japan                          5d – GS am Teutoburger Platz

 

Comments are closed.